OUR PRIDE

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. ASFIA SULTHANA
  Course - MSc( Microbio)
  Years of Study - 2013-2015
  IV  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms.SAILEYEE ROY       CHOWDHURY
  Course -  BSc
 (Microbio / Genetics/ Biochem)

  Years of Study - 2012-2015
  X  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. KOMAL JAIN
  Course - BCA
  Years of Study - 2011-2014
  II  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. TEJUSWINI
  Course - BSc       
  (
Electronics/Maths/Comp.Sci)
  Years of Study - 2011-2014
  IV  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. G.N.LAKSHMI
  Course - BCA
  Years of Study - 2011-2014
  IV  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. NAYANA BORAH
  Course - MSc (Microbio)     
  Years of Study - 2011-2013
  I  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms.SHRESHTI BAGATHI
  Course - MSc (Biotech)
  Years of Study - 2010-2012
 
II  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. ANISHAKAJANCHI
  Course - BSc
  (Biotech/Microbio/Chem)
  Years of Study - 2009-2012
  VI  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms.VIJAYA LAKSHMI.B.K
  Course - BCA
  Years of Study - 2007-2010
  IV  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms.SOWMYA .R
  Course - BCA    
  Years of Study - 2007-2010
  VII  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. RICHA KEDIA
  Course - BSc
  (
Biotech/Microbio/Chem)
  Years of Study - 2007-2010
 
GOLDMEDALIST

 

 
 
  Name - Ms.RISHITA BARUAH
  Course - MSc (Applied Genetics)
 
Years of Study - 2008-2010
 
I  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name -Ms.RIMJIM MAHAJAN
  Course - MSc (Applied Genetics)
  Years of Study - 2008-2010
 
III Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. SHWETHA
  Course - MSc (Applied Genetics)
 
Years of Study - 2008-2010
 
V  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name-Ms.SREEJITHACHAKRABORTY
  Course - MSc (Biotech)
  Years of Study - 2008-2010
  II  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms.SOHINI GOSH
  Course - MSc (Microbio)
  Years of Study - 2008-2010
  IV  Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. SONA S RAAJ 
  Course - BSc
  (Electronics/Maths/Comp.Sci))

  Years of Study - 2006-2009
  VII Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. ANKITA CHOPRA 
  Course - BSc
  (Biotech/Microbio/Chem)

  Years of Study - 2006-2009
  GOLDMEDALIST

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. PRASANNA 
  Course - MSc (Microbiology)
  Years of Study - 2006-2008
  II Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. BHAVYA. J
  Course -MSc (Biochemistry)     
  Years of Study - 2006-2008
  II Bangalore University Rank
 
 
  Name - Ms. MUDITA PINCHA
  Course - BSc
(Microbio/Botony/Biochem)

  Years of Study - 2001-2004
  IV Bangalore University Rank

 

 
 
  Name - Ms. ROSHINI CHOUDHURY
  Course - BSc
  (Microbio/Botony/Biochem)

  Years of Study - 2003-2006
  GOLDMEDALIST

 

.